Location of Manitoba

MBIS Home Companies Economic News Events Legal

s)

  Search Companies
 
Manitoba Companies Directory

View By:

Advanced Search

ETT Links:

IEM Links:

Conservation Links:

E-mail Us

 

Company NamePhone Fax
1st Choice Towing801-8015
3M Canada204-822-2201204-822-4181
6P Marketing204-474-1654204-478-3706
7-L Livestock Equipment Limited204-445-2102
A Business Affair - Corporate & Commerci204-284-8962204-477-4820
A H Computer Systems Ltd.204-878-9454204-878-2091
A & K Millwork LP204-633-0211204-694-1787
AAA Alarm Systems Ltd.204-949-0078204-947-5631
Aboriginal Chamber of Commerce237-9359204-947-0145
Access Ability204-925-4599
Accro Furniture Industries Division of A204-654-1114204-654-2792
Accu-Test Seed Lab204-328-5313204-328-7400
Accucare Canada204-237-1621204-480-4373
Accudraulics204-837-8366204-837-8368
Accurate Dorwin Company204-982-8370204-663-0020
Acme Chrome Furniture Ltd.204-654-1114204-654-2792
Acrodex943-8464204-943-2622
Acrylon Plastics Inc.204-669-2224204-654-9768
ACS-NAI Ltd.204-783-5402204-783-5436
Acsion Industries204-753-2255204-753-8466
Action Power1-204-725-0474204-571-1546
Active Process Consulting204-795-1178
ADSGO Trading Corp.204-474-2399204-453-0532
Advance Electronics Pro. Div204-772-0388204-783-2177
Advance Paper Box Ltd.204-233-6784204-233-4254
Advance Sheet Metal Co. Ltd.204-582-1002204-582-4787
Advanced Composite Structures Inc.204-982-6565204-982-6555
Adventures North Productions Inc.204-488-9069204-488-9069
Aerotech Herman Nelson International Inc204-633-1999204-694-1612
Ag-Quest, Inc.204-776-2087204-776-2250