Location of Manitoba

MBIS Home Companies Economic News Events Legal

s)

  Search Companies
 
Manitoba Companies Directory

View By:

Advanced Search

ETT Links:

IEM Links:

Conservation Links:

E-mail Us

 

Product LinePhoneFax
Show details for 06  Service Bureau06 Service Bureau
Show details for Advanced Technology - AgribusinessAdvanced Technology - Agribusiness
Show details for Advertising and Marketing AgenciesAdvertising and Marketing Agencies
Show details for Aeration and DryingAeration and Drying
Hide details for AerospaceAerospace
Argus Industries Inc.204-837-4660204-896-4250
Cadorath Aerospace Inc.633-2707204-632-7663
Cadorath Plating Co. Ltd.633-9420204-632-0323
Canadian Forces School of Aerospace Stud833-2500 ext. 2253
Cormer Group Industries Inc.987-6400204-987-6419
Dixon Bayco Limited633-5650204-633-6119
Enduron/Custom Inc.885-2580204-888-2912
EPT Manufacturing Ltd.632-0938204-697-0578
Fast Air Executive Aviation Services982-7240204-783-2483
Franklin Enterprises Ltd.633-9838204-633-4318
HindTech Consulting204-488-9622204-488-9622
Intelligent Sensing for Innovative Struc474-8506204-474-7519
Interlake International Pilot Training C792-0168
Manitoba Remote Sensing Centre 204-945-2466
Plasticom Inc.942-8387204-947-0562
Polar-Tech Cryogenics772-9902204-772-9902
Sperling Industries Ltd.204-626-3401204-626-3252
State Industries Ltd.204-697-2586204-697-2592
Sunwest Screen Graphics Ltd.888-0003204-888-1133
Universal Aero Engines Ltd.339-4078204-338-2230
Wardrop Engineering Inc. a Tetra-Tech Co956-0980204-988-0546
Westland Fasteners Division of Westland 224-1654204-224-5337
Winnipeg Aviation 2003204-338-7923204-338-7924
Show details for Aerospace - Airport Equipment & ServicesAerospace - Airport Equipment & Services
Show details for Aerospace - DefenseAerospace - Defense